Team Xray

 
352117 XB8 Composite Front Lower Suspensio...

13.00 

   
Adj. Steering Rod 20mm - Hudy Spring Steel...

12.00 

   
Adj. Turnbuckle M5 L/R 50 mm - Spring Stee...

15.00 

 
 
Alu 4.9mm Ball End - Black (2) 303431-K

9.50 

   
358562
Alu Clutch Shoe-High Torque 358562

18.00 

   
Alu Conical Shim 3x6x2.0mm (10) 362280

10.00 

 
 
Alu Front Lower Susp. Holder - Front - FF ...

30.00 

   
Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 10mm (2) 362652

10.00 

   
Ball End 4.9mm With Thread 8mm (2) 362651

11.00 

 
 
Ball Stud 5.8mm With Backstop - V2 (2) 352651

24.00 

   
352657
Ball Stud 6.8mm with Backstop L=8mm - M4x6...

16.50 

   
Brass Adjusting Nut M15x1 (2) 357253

12.00    11.00 

 
 
Center Differential Case - V2 355023

17.00 

   
Center Differential Gasket (2) 355092

7.00 

   
Center Differential Spur Gear 46T - Large ...

38.00 

 
 
Center Differential Spur Gear 47T - Large ...

38.00 

   
Center Differential Spur Gear 48T - Large ...

38.00 

   
Clutch Bell 13T 358513

24.00 

 
 
Composite Ball Joint 4.9mm - Closed with H...

8.50 

   
Composite Center Diff Mounting Plate 354058

3.50 

   
Composite Center Differential Mounting Pla...

9.00 

 
 
Composite Central Bulkhead 364020

12.00 

   
Composite Frame Shock Parts 358010

4.50 

   
Composite Rear Lower Suspension Arm - Grap...

12.00 

 
 
Composite Shock Ball Joint for Shock Boot ...

6.00 

   
Composite Shock Parts 358020

9.00 

   
Composite Square Adj.Roll-C. Bushing - V2 ...

10.00 

 
 
Composite Upper Plate 351344

8.00 

   
Composite Wing Holder Brace with Rear Body...

9.00 

   
CVD Drive Shaft Coupling - HUDY Spring Ste...

7.00 

 
 
CVD Drive Shaft Coupling - Hudy Spring Ste...

7.00 

   
CVD Universal Drive Shaft - Hudy Spring St...

25.00 

   
Differential Case - V2 355022

17.00 

 
 
Differential Case 355020

13.00 

   
Exhaust Mounting Wire - Long 358731

7.00 

   
Flywheel Collar 358540

5.50 

 
 
Flywheel Nut - Hudy Spring Steel™ 358550

6.50 

   
Folding Shock Boot (4) 358074

8.00 

   
Front & Rear Bumper - V2 351200

10.00 

 
 
Front Spring Set C = 0.80 - Light-Blue (2)...

10.00 

   
Front Spring Set C = 0.92 - Violet (2) 358187

10.00 

   
Front Spring Set C = 0.98 - Purple (2) 35...

10.00 

 
 
Front Upper Arm Ball Joint (2) 352150

4.00 

   
Front/Rear Differential Gasket (4) 355091

8.00 

   
Fuel Tank 123cc with Floating Filter 358604

36.00 

 
 
Fuel Tank Mounting Grommet (4) 358685

5.00 

   
Graphite Center Diff Mounting Plate 354051

24.00 

   
Hex Screw SH M3x18 (10) 902318

6.50 

 
 
Hex Screw SH M3x18 - Left Thread (10) 902319

10.00 

   
Hex Screw SH M3x30 (10) 902330

6.00 

   
Hex Screw SH M4x7 With Hex In Bottom (4) 9...

7.00 

 
 
High-Speed Ball-Bearing 13x19x4 Rubber Sea...

8.00 

   
High-Speed Ball-Bearing 8x14x4 Rubber Seal...

5.00 

   
High-Speed Ball-Bearing 8x16x5 Rubber Seal...

5.00 

 
 
HUDY Premium Silicone Oil 3000 cSt - 100ml...

13.00 

   
HUDY Premium Silicone Oil 50 000 cSt - 100...

15.00 

   
HUDY Set of Replacement Drive Shaft Pins 3...

8.00 

 
 
Large Center Diff. Outdrive Adapter - HUDY...

32.00 

   
Lexan Rear Wing - 1/8 Off-road 353512

20.50 

   
Lower Inner Pivot Pin F+R Euros'05 TQ (2) ...

7.00 

 
 
LW Ventilated Brake Disk - Laser Cut - Pre...

16.00 

   
Mounting Ball 6.8 (4) 353160

8.50 

   
Pin 2.5x12 (10) 980262

7.00 

 
 
Pin 2.5x13 (10) 980263

6.00 

   
Pivot Ball 6.8 (4) 353170

10.00 

   
Radio Case Set
Radio Case Set 356004

29.00 

 
 
Rear Anti-Roll Bar 2.8mm 353428

9.50 

   
Rear Anti-Roll Bar 3.0mm 353430

9.50 

   
Rear Centr. CVD Drive Shaft - HUDY Spring ...

26.00 

 
 
Rear Hub Carrier Left 353360

5.00 

   
Rear Hub Carrier Right 353350

5.00 

   
Rear Upper Inner Camber Link Ball Joint (2...

6.50 

 
 
Set of Composite Lower Arm Shims 353371

4.00 

   
Set of Composite Rear Hub Carrier Shims 35...

5.00 

   
Set of Composite Rear Hub Carrier Shims 35...

3.00 

 
 
Shock Rubber Membrane Ribbed (4) 358083

7.50 

   
Steel Pivot Ball 13.7mm (2) 357250

13.00 

   
Steel Screw Shock Pivot Ball with Hex (2) ...

12.50 

 
 
T2 Alu Shim 3x6x2.0mm (10) 303123

10.00 

   
Universal Drive Shaft - Hudy Spring Steel™...

39.00 

   
Washer S 6x8x0.5 962060

5.50 

 
 
XB8 Adjustable Turnbuckle 28mm M5 L/R - HU...

9.00 

   
XB8 Air Filter Body & Cap - Low Profile - ...

7.50 

   
XB8 Air Filter Elbow - Low Profile 358811

6.00 

 
 
Alu 4.9mm Ball End - Black (2)
XB8 Alu 4.9mm Ball End - Black (2) 303431-K

   
352632
XB8 Alu Adj. Turnbuckle 64mm M5 L/R - Swis...

9.00 

   
357252
XB8 Alu Adjusting Nut M15x1 (2) 357252

8.00 

 
 
XB8 Alu Chassis - Swiss 7075 T6 (3mm) - Ha...

120.00 

   
XB8 Alu Flywheel - High Torque 358532

17.00 

   
XB8 Alu Front Shock Tower (4mm) 352050

42.00 

 
 
XB8 Alu Rear Lower Susp. Holder - F - Squa...

23.00 

   
XB8 Alu Rear Lower Susp. Holder - R - Squa...

23.00 

   
XB8 Alu Rear Shock Tower (4mm) 353050

45.00 

 
 
357256
XB8 Alu Shim 6x13x1mm (2) 357256

5.00 

   
XB8 Alu Shock Cap Nut - Black Coated (2) 3...

13.00 

   
Alu Steering Kingpin Plate - Swiss 7075 T6 - 10° (L+R)
XB8 Alu Steering Kingpin Plate - Swiss 707...

27.00 

 
 
Ball Joint 5.8 (8)
XB8 Ball Joint 5.8 (8) 352470

9.00 

   
XB8 Body High-Speed for 1/8 Off-Road Buggy...

44.50 

   
XB8 Brake Pad Fiber - V2 (4) 354130

7.00 

 
 
XB8 Central CVD Shaft Universal Joint - HU...

20.00 

   
XB8 Central Drive Shaft Boot (2) 355472

6.50 

   
Closed Ball Joint 3.9 (4)
XB8 Closed Ball Joint 3.9 (4) 356510

4.50 

 
 
358585
XB8 Clutch Springs - Hard (3) 358585

8.00 

   
357254
XB8 Composite Ball Cup 13.9mm (2) 357254

5.00 

   
XB8 Composite Caster Clips (2)
XB8 Composite Caster Clips (2) 352381

5.00 

 
 
354058
XB8 Composite Center Diff Mounting Plate 3...

   
Composite Central Bulkhead
XB8 Composite Central Bulkhead 364020

   
XB8 Composite Chassis Side Guards L+R w/ou...

20.00 

 
 
XB8 Composite Diff Bulkhead Block Set F/R ...

15.00 

   
XB8 Composite Front Lower Suspension Arm 3...

14.00 

   
XB8 Composite Front Lower Suspension Arm -...

10.00 

 
 
XB8 Composite Front Upper Arm Ball Joint (...

12.00 

   
XB8 Composite Front Upper Arm Left 352142

12.00 

   
XB8 Composite Front Upper Arm Right 352132

12.00 

 
 
XB8 Composite Radio Case Set 356003

26.00 

   
XB8 Composite Rear Brace - V2 353088

8.00 

   
XB8 Composite Rear Brace - V2 353089

6.00 

 
 
XB8 Composite Rear Mud Protector (L+R) 353192

14.00 

   
XB8 Composite Rear Uprigh
XB8 Composite Rear Uprigh 353352

9.00 

   
XB8 Composite Rear Wing - Black 353511-K

16.00 

 
Loading...